2017
LE LIVRE DE LA JUNGLE (Choreographer) Théâtre des Variétés, Paris
LES SECRETS DE BARBE BLEU (Choreographer) Théâtre Trevise, Paris
THE ADDAMS FAMILY (Choreographer) Théâtre Le Palace, Paris
LA REVANCHE DU CAPITAIN CROCHET – LE MUSICAL (Choreographer) La Michodière, Paris
THE RODRIGUES SISTERS (Choreographer) Swiss Tour
PANIQUE BOTANIQUE (Choreographer) ECM / Théâtre Trevise, Paris
SOPHIE’S WORLD (Choreographer) Musical Frühling Gmunden, Austria
2016
UN SONGE… UNE NUIT D’ÉTE (Choreographer) Shakespeare Festival Lucé, France
ALICE, LA COMÉDIE MUSICALE (Assistant-Director) Compote de Prod, French Tour
LOVE, ALWAYS (Choreographer) Comedie Nation, Paris
KISS ME, KATE (Choreographer) Opera Fuoco, Paris
OTELLO (Assistant Director) Oper Burg Gars, Austria
SEASONS – THE MUSICAL (Director) Paris Fringe Festival
LA FOLLE HISTOIRE DU FILS DE CHARLEMAGNE (Choreographer) ECM / Théâtre Clavel, Paris
THE SECRET GARDEN (Choreographer) Stadttheater Gmunden, Austria
IT’S ONLY LIFE (Assistant & Stage Manager) AMT Live!, Paris
A TALE FOR TWO MUSICALS (Assistant Director) Comédie Nation, Paris
2015
MOI, MYSELF & ICH (Director & Choreographer) Théâtre de Belleville, Paris
ÉLOGE DE L’IMPERFECTION (Choreographer) Teatro Comico, Switzerland
LA REVANCHE DU CAPITAIN CROCHET – LE MUSICAL (Choreographer) Théâtre des Variétés, Paris & French Tour
EDWARD – THE MUSICAL (Co-Choreographer) ECM / Espace Pierre Cardin, Paris
NEXT THING YOU KNOW (Assistant Director) AMT Live!, Paris
EN PIÈCES SUR L’AVENUE (Choreography & Performance) E-Werk Freiburg, Germany
MARCO POLO – AN UNTOLD LOVE STORY (Assistant Choreographer) Vingtième Théâtre, Paris
WOZZECK (Dancer) Opéra de Dijon, France
ISLAND SONG (Executive Producer & Stage Manager) Comédie Nation, Paris
URINETOWN (Choreographer) ECM / Théâtre Clavel, Paris
2014
MARIE OPPERT – ALL GROWN UP (Choreographer) Broadway au Carré, Paris
ANDREW BYRNE CABARET (Co-Choreographer & Assistant to Directors) AMT Live! / L’Auguste Théâtre, Paris
LEGALLY BLONDE (Lisa Hoopes) ECM / Espace Pierre Cardin, Paris
LA PRÉFOURRIERE (Choreographer) Théatre du Colombier, France
2013
HOW TO SUCCEED IN BUSINESS (Miss Kronschlager) ECM / Théâtre des Variétés, Paris
A CHORUS LINE (Dancer) ECM / Théâtre du Colombier, France
2012
KISS ME, KATE (Solo-Dancer) State Theatre Linz, Austria
THE ADDAMS FAMILY (Chorus) ECM / Espace Pierre Cardin, Paris
2011
REBELDIA – THE MUSICAL (Chorus) Casa das Artes de Laranjeiras, Rio de Janeiro
THE ROCKY HORROR SHOW (Chorus) Companhia de Teatro Contemporaneo, Rio de Janeiro
2002 – 2010
TO THE RUNWAY (Choreography & Performance) Hip Hop goes Theatre, Austria
MAMMA MIA! (Lisa) Meeting Point Calabria, Italy
DIRTY DANCING (Baby) Meeting Point Calabria, Italy
BREAK ME AMADEUS (Co-Choreographer) Festival Off-Mozart, Austria
POETRY (Choreography & Performance) Break Meets Contemporary, Austria
LA FINTA GIARDINIERA (Actor Extra) State Theatre Salzburg & Salzburg Festival, Austria
TURANDOT (Dancer Extra) Salzburg Festival, Austria
INDIANA JONES MARATHON “ANYTHING GOES” (Choreographer) Le Grand Rex, Paris
PETIT FILM D’ATELIER (Movement Director) Espace Public
PRESS CONFERENCE “DANCE OF THE VAMPIRES” (Dancer) Théâtre Mogador, Paris
PREMIERE “ROCK OF AGES” – ANIMATIONS  (Dancer/Actor) Le Grand Rex, Paris
JASMIN PERRET MUSIC VIDEO “KISS!” (Co-Choreographer) W-TV Production
LOVELIGHT (Dancer Extra) Robbie Williams Music Video
M’DANCE, Paris
PARIS SALSA ACADÉMIE, Paris
INTERNATIONAL EASTER DANCE DAYS, Austria
“MOTIONZ” DANCE SCHOOL, Germany
LADIES DANCE, Austria
SALSA STUDIO SALZBURG, Austria
VOLKSHOCHSCHULE BAD REICHENAU, Germany
INTERNATIONAL AUTUMN DANCE DAYS, Austria
BIG BANG LEVEL 1, Belgium
STV – GYMNASTICS CLUB SALZBURG, Austria
YOUNG ARTISTS COMPETITION – Winner Moi, Myself & Ich
KUNSTNACHT FREIBURG CHOREOGRAPHIC COMPETITION – 3rd Place En pièces sur l’avenue
EUROPEAN CHAMPION 2006 ESDU Hip Hop Solo
AUSTRIAN CHAMPION 2005 Hip Hop Small Group
MINI FLAVOUR (Judge) Circle Industry, Austria
EMOTIONS THROUGH DANCE IN IMAGE ADVERTISING (Thesis) Salzburg University, Austria
LADIES DANCE (Organiser) Lehrbauhof Salzburg, Austria
UNKNOWN LADIES CREW (Founder & Choreographer) Dance Company
SKILLZ & STYLEZ BATTLE (Executive Producer & General Manager) MARK.freizeit.kultur, Austria
PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA (Communications & PR Internship) Bad Reichenhaller Philharmonie